event burgee venue burgee

Frostbite Cup

R&ZV Naarden

Results are provisional as of 16:26 on October 9, 2017

Dag 1 Race 1 - 7 oktober 2017 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Boat Points Class SailNo HelmName Place
1 25 J'zuster 1.0 J/80 NED 1137 Nick Elsink 1
2 44 Oant sJen 2.0 J/80 NED 1412 Jilko & Sybren 2
3 23 DeeP 3.0 J/80 NED Bart van Breeschoten 3
4 40 LeeLoo 4.0 J/80 NED 8905 Harald Vermeulen 4
5 38 Led2Lease 5.0 J/80 NED 838 Ottejan Golverdingen 5
6 41 nJoy 6.0 J/80 NED 8273 Coen van Veen 6
7 35 Joyride 7.0 J/80 NED 708 Roel/Torsten 7
8 30 Jive (1256) 8.0 J/80 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 8
9 37 Juul 9.0 J/80 NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 9
10 21 Bad Joke 10.0 J/80 BEL 636 Jean Marc Foubert 10
11 39 Jstring 11.0 J/80 NED 112 Edwin Spaans 11
12 28 Jetz Geht Los 12.0 J/80 NED 631 Gebr. Raadsheer 12
13 24 BabyJ 13.0 J/80 NED 841 Paul Kerstens 13
14 34 Jolokia 14.0 J/80 NED 1134 Stephan van Denderen 14
15 26 General J Lee 15.0 J/80 NED 8316 Luuk Veenstra 15
16 36 Jsb 16.0 J/80 NED 979 Jorrit Beekman 16
17 42 nJord 17.0 J/80 NED 856 Bram Adema 17
18 29 Jaws 18.0 J/80 NED 7916 Grobbink/Halewijn/Zuidmeer 18
19 33 JJ 19.0 J/80 NED 47 Bob Monchen 19
20 22 Cpt. Jack 20.0 J/80 NED 319 Hans Hienkens 20
21 32 Jip 25.0 J/80 NED 831 Louis Kanters DSQ
21 31 Jive (734) 25.0 J/80 NED 734 Bart van Gemert DNF

Dag 1 Race 2 - 7 oktober 2017 at 11.00

start. 12.15 uur

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Boat Points Class SailNo HelmName Place
1 44 Oant sJen 1.0 J/80 NED 1412 Jilko & Sybren 1
2 25 J'zuster 2.0 J/80 NED 1137 Nick Elsink 2
3 38 Led2Lease 3.0 J/80 NED 838 Ottejan Golverdingen 3
4 35 Joyride 4.0 J/80 NED 708 Roel/Torsten 4
5 26 General J Lee 5.0 J/80 NED 8316 Luuk Veenstra 5
6 23 DeeP 6.0 J/80 NED Bart van Breeschoten 6
7 41 nJoy 7.0 J/80 NED 8273 Coen van Veen 7
8 40 LeeLoo 8.0 J/80 NED 8905 Harald Vermeulen 8
9 30 Jive (1256) 9.0 J/80 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 9
10 37 Juul 10.0 J/80 NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 10
11 32 Jip 11.0 J/80 NED 831 Louis Kanters 11
12 24 BabyJ 12.0 J/80 NED 841 Paul Kerstens 12
13 34 Jolokia 13.0 J/80 NED 1134 Stephan van Denderen 13
14 22 Cpt. Jack 14.0 J/80 NED 319 Hans Hienkens 15
15 28 Jetz Geht Los 15.0 J/80 NED 631 Gebr. Raadsheer 16
16 33 JJ 16.5 J/80 NED 47 Bob Monchen 17
16 21 Bad Joke 16.5 J/80 BEL 636 Jean Marc Foubert 17
18 42 nJord 18.0 J/80 NED 856 Bram Adema 18
19 29 Jaws 19.0 J/80 NED 7916 Grobbink/Halewijn/Zuidmeer 19
20 39 Jstring 25.0 J/80 NED 112 Edwin Spaans DNF
20 36 Jsb 25.0 J/80 NED 979 Jorrit Beekman DNF
20 31 Jive (734) 25.0 J/80 NED 734 Bart van Gemert DNS

Dag 1 Race 3 - 7 oktober 2017 at 11.00

start 13:16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Boat Points Class SailNo HelmName Place
1 25 J'zuster 1.0 J/80 NED 1137 Nick Elsink 1
2 38 Led2Lease 2.0 J/80 NED 838 Ottejan Golverdingen 2
3 37 Juul 3.0 J/80 NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 3
4 39 Jstring 4.0 J/80 NED 112 Edwin Spaans 4
5 40 LeeLoo 5.0 J/80 NED 8905 Harald Vermeulen 5
6 35 Joyride 6.0 J/80 NED 708 Roel/Torsten 6
7 24 BabyJ 7.0 J/80 NED 841 Paul Kerstens 7
8 26 General J Lee 8.0 J/80 NED 8316 Luuk Veenstra 8
9 30 Jive (1256) 9.0 J/80 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 9
10 23 DeeP 10.0 J/80 NED Bart van Breeschoten 10
11 32 Jip 11.0 J/80 NED 831 Louis Kanters 11
12 41 nJoy 12.0 J/80 NED 8273 Coen van Veen 12
13 28 Jetz Geht Los 13.0 J/80 NED 631 Gebr. Raadsheer 13
14 34 Jolokia 14.0 J/80 NED 1134 Stephan van Denderen 14
15 33 JJ 15.0 J/80 NED 47 Bob Monchen 15
16 29 Jaws 16.0 J/80 NED 7916 Grobbink/Halewijn/Zuidmeer 16
17 42 nJord 17.0 J/80 NED 856 Bram Adema 17
18 44 Oant sJen 25.0 J/80 NED 1412 Jilko & Sybren DNF
18 21 Bad Joke 25.0 J/80 BEL 636 Jean Marc Foubert DNF
18 22 Cpt. Jack 25.0 J/80 NED 319 Hans Hienkens DNF
18 36 Jsb 25.0 J/80 NED 979 Jorrit Beekman DNS
18 31 Jive (734) 25.0 J/80 NED 734 Bart van Gemert DNS

www.rzvnaarden.nl
wedstrijd@rzvnaarden.nl

www.ravnaarden.nl
wedstrijd@rzvnaarden.nl

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com