event burgee venue burgee

Frostbite Cup

R&ZV Naarden

Results are provisional as of 16:00 on February 4, 2018

Dag 5 Race 1 - 4 februari 2018 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Boat Points Class SailNo HelmName Place
1 40 LeeLoo 1.0 J/80 NED 8905 Harald Vermeulen 1
2 44 Oant sJen 2.0 J/80 NED 1412 Jilko & Sybren 2
3 25 J'zuster 3.0 J/80 NED 1137 Nick Elsink 3
4 37 Juul 4.0 J/80 NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 4
5 30 Jive-1 (1256) 5.0 J/80 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 5
6 35 Joyride 6.0 J/80 NED 708 Roel/Torsten 6
7 42 nJord 7.0 J/80 NED 856 Bram Adema 7
8 38 Led2Lease 8.0 J/80 NED 838 Ottejan Golverdingen 8
9 24 BabyJ 9.0 J/80 NED 841 Paul Kerstens 9
10 43 Sjees 10.0 J/80 NED 8931 Sjoerd Ribberink 10
11 41 nJoy 11.0 J/80 NED 8273 Coen van Veen 11
12 21 Bad Joke 12.0 J/80 BEL 636 Jean Marc Foubert 12
13 23 DeeP 13.0 J/80 NED Bart van Breeschoten 13
14 28 Jetz Geht Los 14.0 J/80 NED 631 Gebr. Raadsheer 14
15 39 Jstring 15.0 J/80 NED 112 Edwin Spaans 15
16 26 General J Lee 16.0 J/80 NED 8316 Luuk Veenstra 16
17 32 Jip 17.0 J/80 NED 831 Louis Kanters 17
18 29 Jaws 18.0 J/80 NED 7916 Grobbink/Halewijn/Zuidmeer 18
19 22 Cpt. Jack 19.0 J/80 NED 319 Hans Hienkens 19
20 33 JJ 20.0 J/80 NED 47 Bob Monchen 20
21 31 Jive (734) 21.0 J/80 NED 734 Bart van Gemert 21
22 34 Jolokia 25.0 J/80 NED 1134 Stephan van Denderen DNF

Dag 5 Race 2 - 4 februari 2018 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Boat Points Class SailNo HelmName Place
1 25 J'zuster 1.0 J/80 NED 1137 Nick Elsink 1
2 32 Jip 2.0 J/80 NED 831 Louis Kanters 2
3 44 Oant sJen 3.0 J/80 NED 1412 Jilko & Sybren 3
4 30 Jive-1 (1256) 4.0 J/80 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 4
5 37 Juul 5.0 J/80 NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 5
6 24 BabyJ 6.0 J/80 NED 841 Paul Kerstens 6
7 38 Led2Lease 7.0 J/80 NED 838 Ottejan Golverdingen 7
8 41 nJoy 8.0 J/80 NED 8273 Coen van Veen 8
9 22 Cpt. Jack 9.0 J/80 NED 319 Hans Hienkens 9
10 35 Joyride 10.0 J/80 NED 708 Roel/Torsten 10
11 43 Sjees 11.0 J/80 NED 8931 Sjoerd Ribberink 11
12 42 nJord 12.0 J/80 NED 856 Bram Adema 12
13 23 DeeP 13.0 J/80 NED Bart van Breeschoten 13
14 40 LeeLoo 14.0 J/80 NED 8905 Harald Vermeulen 14
15 34 Jolokia 15.0 J/80 NED 1134 Stephan van Denderen 15
16 21 Bad Joke 16.0 J/80 BEL 636 Jean Marc Foubert 16
17 29 Jaws 17.0 J/80 NED 7916 Grobbink/Halewijn/Zuidmeer 17
18 39 Jstring 18.0 J/80 NED 112 Edwin Spaans 18
19 33 JJ 19.0 J/80 NED 47 Bob Monchen 19
20 28 Jetz Geht Los 20.0 J/80 NED 631 Gebr. Raadsheer 20
21 26 General J Lee 21.0 J/80 NED 8316 Luuk Veenstra 21
22 31 Jive (734) 22.0 J/80 NED 734 Bart van Gemert 22

Dag 5 Race 3 - 11 maart 2018 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Boat Points Class SailNo HelmName Place
1 23 DeeP 1.0 J/80 NED Bart van Breeschoten 1
2 25 J'zuster 2.0 J/80 NED 1137 Nick Elsink 2
3 40 LeeLoo 3.0 J/80 NED 8905 Harald Vermeulen 3
4 44 Oant sJen 4.0 J/80 NED 1412 Jilko & Sybren 4
5 38 Led2Lease 5.0 J/80 NED 838 Ottejan Golverdingen 5
6 37 Juul 6.0 J/80 NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 6
7 43 Sjees 7.0 J/80 NED 8931 Sjoerd Ribberink 7
8 41 nJoy 8.0 J/80 NED 8273 Coen van Veen 8
9 34 Jolokia 9.0 J/80 NED 1134 Stephan van Denderen 9
10 30 Jive-1 (1256) 10.0 J/80 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 10
11 24 BabyJ 11.0 J/80 NED 841 Paul Kerstens 11
12 35 Joyride 12.0 J/80 NED 708 Roel/Torsten 12
13 42 nJord 13.0 J/80 NED 856 Bram Adema 13
14 26 General J Lee 14.0 J/80 NED 8316 Luuk Veenstra 14
15 28 Jetz Geht Los 15.0 J/80 NED 631 Gebr. Raadsheer 15
16 29 Jaws 16.0 J/80 NED 7916 Grobbink/Halewijn/Zuidmeer 16
17 33 JJ 17.0 J/80 NED 47 Bob Monchen 17
18 21 Bad Joke 18.0 J/80 BEL 636 Jean Marc Foubert 18
19 32 Jip 19.0 J/80 NED 831 Louis Kanters 19
20 22 Cpt. Jack 20.0 J/80 NED 319 Hans Hienkens 20
21 39 Jstring 25.0 J/80 NED 112 Edwin Spaans DNS
21 31 Jive (734) 25.0 J/80 NED 734 Bart van Gemert DNS

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNFStarted but did not finish 25
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 25

www.rzvnaarden.nl
wedstrijd@rzvnaarden.nl

www.ravnaarden.nl
wedstrijd@rzvnaarden.nl

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com