event burgee venue burgee

Frostbite Cup

R&ZV Naarden

Results are provisional as of 16:42 on March 25, 2018

Dag 7 Race 1 - 25 maart 2018 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Boat Points Class SailNo HelmName Place
1 38 Led2Lease 1.0 J/80 NED 838 Ottejan Golverdingen 1
2 43 Sjees 2.0 J/80 NED 8931 Sjoerd Ribberink 2
3 25 J'zuster 3.0 J/80 NED 1137 Nick Elsink 3
4 42 nJord 4.0 J/80 NED 856 Bram Adema 4
5 34 Jolokia 5.0 J/80 NED 1134 Stephan van Denderen 5
6 37 Juul 6.0 J/80 NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 6
7 44 Oant sJen 7.0 J/80 NED 1412 Jilko & Sybren 7
8 29 Jaws 8.0 J/80 NED 7916 Grobbink/Halewijn/Zuidmeer 8
9 21 Bad Joke 9.0 J/80 BEL 636 Jean Marc Foubert 9
10 35 Joyride 10.0 J/80 NED 708 Roel/Torsten 10
11 23 DeeP 11.0 J/80 NED Bart van Breeschoten 11
12 30 Jive-1 (1256) 12.0 J/80 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 12
13 36 Jsb 13.0 J/80 NED 979 Jorrit Beekman 13
14 27 Jachtig 14.0 J/80 NED 46 Pieter Golverdingen 14
15 32 Jip 15.0 J/80 NED 831 Louis Kanters 15
16 39 Jstring 16.0 J/80 NED 112 Edwin Spaans 16
17 26 General J Lee 17.0 J/80 NED 8316 Luuk Veenstra 17
18 22 Cpt. Jack 18.0 J/80 NED 319 Hans Hienkens 18
19 24 BabyJ 19.0 J/80 NED 841 Paul Kerstens 19
20 31 Jive (734) 20.0 J/80 NED 734 Bart van Gemert 20
21 33 JJ 21.0 J/80 NED 47 Bob Monchen 21
22 28 Jetz Geht Los 22.0 J/80 NED 631 Gebr. Raadsheer 22

Dag 7 Race 2 - 25 maart 2018 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Boat Points Class SailNo HelmName Place
1 25 J'zuster 1.0 J/80 NED 1137 Nick Elsink 1
2 30 Jive-1 (1256) 2.0 J/80 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 2
3 44 Oant sJen 3.0 J/80 NED 1412 Jilko & Sybren 3
4 38 Led2Lease 4.0 J/80 NED 838 Ottejan Golverdingen 4
5 21 Bad Joke 5.0 J/80 BEL 636 Jean Marc Foubert 5
6 23 DeeP 6.0 J/80 NED Bart van Breeschoten 6
7 24 BabyJ 7.0 J/80 NED 841 Paul Kerstens 7
8 26 General J Lee 8.0 J/80 NED 8316 Luuk Veenstra 8
9 28 Jetz Geht Los 9.0 J/80 NED 631 Gebr. Raadsheer 9
10 39 Jstring 10.0 J/80 NED 112 Edwin Spaans 10
11 37 Juul 11.0 J/80 NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 11
12 35 Joyride 12.0 J/80 NED 708 Roel/Torsten 12
13 42 nJord 13.0 J/80 NED 856 Bram Adema 15
14 43 Sjees 14.0 J/80 NED 8931 Sjoerd Ribberink 16
15 31 Jive (734) 15.0 J/80 NED 734 Bart van Gemert 17
16 34 Jolokia 16.0 J/80 NED 1134 Stephan van Denderen 18
17 29 Jaws 17.0 J/80 NED 7916 Grobbink/Halewijn/Zuidmeer 19
18 22 Cpt. Jack 18.0 J/80 NED 319 Hans Hienkens 20
19 27 Jachtig 19.0 J/80 NED 46 Pieter Golverdingen 21
20 33 JJ 20.0 J/80 NED 47 Bob Monchen 22
21 32 Jip 25.0 J/80 NED 831 Louis Kanters DSQ
21 36 Jsb 25.0 J/80 NED 979 Jorrit Beekman DSQ

Dag 7 Race 3 - 25 maart 2018 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Boat Points Class SailNo HelmName Place
1 38 Led2Lease 1.0 J/80 NED 838 Ottejan Golverdingen 1
2 44 Oant sJen 2.0 J/80 NED 1412 Jilko & Sybren 2
3 37 Juul 3.0 J/80 NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 3
4 21 Bad Joke 4.0 J/80 BEL 636 Jean Marc Foubert 4
5 23 DeeP 5.0 J/80 NED Bart van Breeschoten 5
6 33 JJ 6.0 J/80 NED 47 Bob Monchen 6
7 39 Jstring 7.0 J/80 NED 112 Edwin Spaans 7
8 43 Sjees 8.0 J/80 NED 8931 Sjoerd Ribberink 8
9 30 Jive-1 (1256) 9.0 J/80 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 9
10 25 J'zuster 10.0 J/80 NED 1137 Nick Elsink 10
11 35 Joyride 11.0 J/80 NED 708 Roel/Torsten 11
12 42 nJord 12.0 J/80 NED 856 Bram Adema 12
13 36 Jsb 13.0 J/80 NED 979 Jorrit Beekman 13
14 32 Jip 14.0 J/80 NED 831 Louis Kanters 14
15 31 Jive (734) 15.0 J/80 NED 734 Bart van Gemert 15
16 28 Jetz Geht Los 16.0 J/80 NED 631 Gebr. Raadsheer 16
17 22 Cpt. Jack 17.0 J/80 NED 319 Hans Hienkens 17
18 34 Jolokia 18.0 J/80 NED 1134 Stephan van Denderen 18
19 26 General J Lee 19.0 J/80 NED 8316 Luuk Veenstra 19
20 24 BabyJ 20.0 J/80 NED 841 Paul Kerstens 20
21 27 Jachtig 21.0 J/80 NED 46 Pieter Golverdingen 21
22 29 Jaws 22.0 J/80 NED 7916 Grobbink/Halewijn/Zuidmeer 22

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DSQDisqualification 25

www.rzvnaarden.nl
wedstrijd@rzvnaarden.nl

www.ravnaarden.nl
wedstrijd@rzvnaarden.nl

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com